Register for the iXsystems Community to get an ad-free experience and exclusive discounts in our eBay Store.
How to manually install Nextcloud on FreeNAS in an iocage jail with hardened security

How to manually install Nextcloud on FreeNAS in an iocage jail with hardened security v2.0.1

samuel-emrys

Contributor
Joined
Dec 14, 2018
Messages
136
I will have a look into the file will give you feedback.


I thought I had already changed this, but will have a further look into the file.

UPDATE:
It works.
I am now through with your guid and after your corrections and help it was absolutely no problem.

Thanks for this good instruction.
Glad you got it working :)
 

Bashern

Dabbler
Joined
Sep 1, 2015
Messages
25
Got it all up and running, thank you for the documentation!

Under my administration overview, I am getting a "Security & Setup warning":

Code:
Some columns in the database are missing a conversion to big int. Due to the fact that changing column types on big tables could take some time they were not changed automatically. By running 'occ db:convert-filecache-bigint' those pending changes could be applied manually. This operation needs to be made while the instance is offline. For further details read the documentation page about this.
filecache.mtime
filecache.storage_mtime


The occ command is, of course, not found. Any ideas?

EDIT: occ is located under /usr/local/www/nextcloud/occ, now I just have to figure out how to run it as user www
 
Last edited:

Apollo

Wizard
Joined
Jun 13, 2013
Messages
1,306
You need to run inside the jail:

su -m www -c 'php /usr/local/www/apache24/data/nextcloud/occ maintenance:mode --on'
su -m www -c 'php /usr/local/www/apache24/data/nextcloud/occ db:convert-filecache-bigint'
su -m www -c 'php /usr/local/www/apache24/data/nextcloud/occ maintenance:mode --off'
 

Bashern

Dabbler
Joined
Sep 1, 2015
Messages
25
Perfect, it worked, thank you!!!
 

T_T

Explorer
Joined
Jul 24, 2018
Messages
64
So assuming I got all the email and stuff figure out. When I got to the domain and updating DDNS part. I saw that you are using route53. I have read the guide but didn't completely understand it. From my understanding. I think I have to port forward my nextcloud IP address and have something like no-IP.com or dyn.com to keep update my public IP address as my provider may change it. How should I go about this. Should I get this done first before I attempt to follow the guide?
I know it would be a lot when talking about port fowarding and DDNS here because every router would be different. Could anybody please explain the basic on how all these come in together cause I'm lost at this point !
 

Apollo

Wizard
Joined
Jun 13, 2013
Messages
1,306
@athy_nguyen,
To put it in prospective and in Leman's term, the reason you need a domain name is to provide a name that is easy to remember or you can easily associate it with.
Your ISP provides you with an IP that is the equivalent of your home address.
If we are talking about your own home address, for any member of your family, or friends or official services, for them to know how to send you mails or get in touch with you, you would have your name and address registered with the post office. This way, when someone write you a letter or send you a parcel, the post office will be able to direct the mail to your home.
When you look at it from the point of view of the internet, you want people to reach you by using an address that is easy to remember. Unfortunately, your ISP will only provide you with an IP address. The problem is that the IP address could be leased to you (you are not really aware of it) for a certain amount of time, called lease, and will be renewed at any time, unless you have the ability of having a fixed IP address.
Regardless, you do not want your friends having to remember you IP address, instead you want them to use something that is easily remembered.
For that purpose, and to ease on finding your address, you would want to register a domain name and associate it with your ISP IP address at the time it is allocated to you.
One the address is processed by the post office, it will be propagated to every single post office in the country.
Only then will you be able to tell someone to send correspondance to that address.
If the address is non existent at the time, any letter that would have been sent to, would be lost and end up on someones else address.
Registering the address is just garanteeing/informing the system where you live.

The same principle applies to your ISP provider.
Does it make sense?

BTW, your port formwarding would be equivalent to having an room at a hotel for which your address would be associated with a room number. The problem is that the room number is not part of the address.
The way it would work, is that the hotel staff will make a note that says that if you receive mail at the hotel address, the staff, upon seeing your name will now they will need to put it in your income mailbox corresponding to your hotel room.
But of course you will have to let them know you are OK receiving emails and have it placed in your mailbox, This is what the equivalent of opening a port would be. If you say that the port is closed, then the hotel staff will not allow the mail to be placed in your mailbox and could simply be rejected and thrown away. You never hear of it.
 
Last edited:

samuel-emrys

Contributor
Joined
Dec 14, 2018
Messages
136
So assuming I got all the email and stuff figure out. When I got to the domain and updating DDNS part. I saw that you are using route53. I have read the guide but didn't completely understand it. From my understanding. I think I have to port forward my nextcloud IP address and have something like no-IP.com or dyn.com to keep update my public IP address as my provider may change it. How should I go about this. Should I get this done first before I attempt to follow the guide?
I know it would be a lot when talking about port fowarding and DDNS here because every router would be different. Could anybody please explain the basic on how all these come in together cause I'm lost at this point !
If you're up to the route 53 instructions, there's nothing left for you to do. These instructions are about configuring your domains DNS A record to be updated with your public IP, which may change from time to time at the whim of your ISP. If you're NOT using route 53, there's no reason to follow these instructions.

If you want to use a DDNS service such as No-IP, which effectively does the same thing but with an additional step, you will have to use it in conjunction with the DDNS service offered by FreeNAS - this will ensure that your FreeNAS host is updating No-IP with your public IP periodically. Then, you can use the domain provided by No-IP as the domain to access your nextcloud instance directly, or you can create an A record in the DNS configuration for your domain (i.e. www.mydomain.com) to point at the DDNS domain that you have (i.e. cloud.noip.com). This works because the IP of your DDNS domain won't change. It's a node that keeps track of your public IP, even if your public IP changes.

This guide discusses the configuration of FreeNAS for a DDNS provider such as No-IP: https://aghassi.github.io/noip-with-freenas/
This is an overview of DDNS if it still isn't making sense: https://www.lifewire.com/definition-of-dynamic-dns-816294

Edit: Port forwarding in this context deals with a different part of chain of communication. When a request to your public IP hits your firewall/router (i.e. someone wants to load the page), it needs to know where to go inside your network. Port forwarding directs a request received on one port, to another port inside your LAN. Read more about it here
 

T_T

Explorer
Joined
Jul 24, 2018
Messages
64
@athy_nguyen,
To put it in prospective and in Leman's term, the reason you need a domain name is to provide a name that is easy to remember or you can easily associate it with.
Your ISP provides you with an IP that is the equivalent of your home address.
If we are talking about your own home address, for any member of your family, or friends or official services, for them to know how to send you mails or get in touch with you, you would have your name and address registered with the post office. This way, when someone write you a letter or send you a parcel, the post office will be able to direct the mail to your home.
When you look at it from the point of view of the internet, you want people to reach you by using an address that is easy to remember. Unfortunately, your ISP will only provide you with an IP address. The problem is that the IP address could be leased to you (you are not really aware of it) for a certain amount of time, called lease, and will be renewed at any time, unless you have the ability of having a fixed IP address.
Regardless, you do not want your friends having to remember you IP address, instead you want them to use something that is easily remembered.
For that purpose, and to ease on finding your address, you would want to register a domain name and associate it with your ISP IP address at the time it is allocated to you.
One the address is processed by the post office, it will be propagated to every single post office in the country.
Only then will you be able to tell someone to send correspondance to that address.
If the address is non existent at the time, any letter that would have been sent to, would be lost and end up on someones else address.
Registering the address is just garanteeing/informing the system where you live.

The same principle applies to your ISP provider.
Does it make sense?

BTW, your port formwarding would be equivalent to having an room at a hotel for which your address would be associated with a room number. The problem is that the room number is not part of the address.
The way it would work, is that the hotel staff will make a note that says that if you receive mail at the hotel address, the staff, upon seeing your name will now they will need to put it in your income mailbox corresponding to your hotel room.
But of course you will have to let them know you are OK receiving emails and have it placed in your mailbox, This is what the equivalent of opening a port would be. If you say that the port is closed, then the hotel staff will not allow the mail to be placed in your mailbox and could simply be rejected and thrown away. You never hear of it.


Thank you for the simplified answer. I think I might have asked the question wrong. I was just confusing on how setting these up but
samuel-emrys gave me an answer that pretty much summed up all I needed.
Thanks
 

T_T

Explorer
Joined
Jul 24, 2018
Messages
64
If you're up to the route 53 instructions, there's nothing left for you to do. These instructions are about configuring your domains DNS A record to be updated with your public IP, which may change from time to time at the whim of your ISP. If you're NOT using route 53, there's no reason to follow these instructions.

If you want to use a DDNS service such as No-IP, which effectively does the same thing but with an additional step, you will have to use it in conjunction with the DDNS service offered by FreeNAS - this will ensure that your FreeNAS host is updating No-IP with your public IP periodically. Then, you can use the domain provided by No-IP as the domain to access your nextcloud instance directly, or you can create an A record in the DNS configuration for your domain (i.e. www.mydomain.com) to point at the DDNS domain that you have (i.e. cloud.noip.com). This works because the IP of your DDNS domain won't change. It's a node that keeps track of your public IP, even if your public IP changes.

This guide discusses the configuration of FreeNAS for a DDNS provider such as No-IP: https://aghassi.github.io/noip-with-freenas/
This is an overview of DDNS if it still isn't making sense: https://www.lifewire.com/definition-of-dynamic-dns-816294

Edit: Port forwarding in this context deals with a different part of chain of communication. When a request to your public IP hits your firewall/router (i.e. someone wants to load the page), it needs to know where to go inside your network. Port forwarding directs a request received on one port, to another port inside your LAN. Read more about it here

Thank you so much. This was exactly what I was looking for. One more question tho. I think I know how to port forward. For example: if my nextcloud local ip address is 192.168.1.222 and my public IP address is 123.456.789. I know port forwarding on every router would be different. My question is. what port do I need to open and say if I setup my DDNS as haiau.cloud.com how would I go about this ?
 

Apollo

Wizard
Joined
Jun 13, 2013
Messages
1,306
@athy_nguyen, The basic would be to open port 443 which is the default port for HTTPS.
When someone tries to access https://haiau.cloud.com, it will be directed to the ISP IP address 123.456.789.
The router will need to have port 443 open, but that is not enough. The router need to be setup so that everything that arrives on port 443 will need to be routed to your nextcloud server at IP address 192.168.1.222.
Without reverse proxy every secure connection attempt over port 443 coming from the internet will be routed to 192.168.1.222 which you don't want if you want to have more than one webserver hosted on your system.
 

samuel-emrys

Contributor
Joined
Dec 14, 2018
Messages
136
Thank you so much. This was exactly what I was looking for. One more question tho. I think I know how to port forward. For example: if my nextcloud local IP address is 192.168.1.222 and my public IP address is 123.456.789. I know port forwarding on every router would be different. My question is. what port do I need to open and say if I setup my DDNS as haiau.cloud.com how would I go about this ?

Apollo's reply is accurate, but to be a bit more explicit: Create the following redirects:
WAN:443 -> LAN_JAIL_IP:443
WAN:80 -> LAN_JAIL_IP:80

80 is required for Certbot if you're not using DNS validation for your certs. The LAN side ports correspond to the virtual host entries you created in the guide. The guide says to use ports 80 and 443, so if you've followed that exactly this is what the values should be. Importantly, if you specified your own port values in the virtual host file, you'd need to forward to those ports instead.

For your case, this would be:
123.456.789:443 -> 192.168.1.222:443
123.456.789:80 -> 192.168.1.222:80

There's nothing you need to do with your DDNS here as far as I'm aware. All the information your DDNS provider needs (basically just the value of your public ip) is handled by the FreeNAS DDNS service. Having said that, I haven't set up DDNS before, so do your own research, grain of salt and all that :)
 

T_T

Explorer
Joined
Jul 24, 2018
Messages
64
Apollo's reply is accurate, but to be a bit more explicit: Create the following redirects:
WAN:443 -> LAN_JAIL_IP:443
WAN:80 -> LAN_JAIL_IP:80

80 is required for Certbot if you're not using DNS validation for your certs. The LAN side ports correspond to the virtual host entries you created in the guide. The guide says to use ports 80 and 443, so if you've followed that exactly this is what the values should be. Importantly, if you specified your own port values in the virtual host file, you'd need to forward to those ports instead.

For your case, this would be:
123.456.789:443 -> 192.168.1.222:443
123.456.789:80 -> 192.168.1.222:80

There's nothing you need to do with your DDNS here as far as I'm aware. All the information your DDNS provider needs (basically just the value of your public IP) is handled by the FreeNAS DDNS service. Having said that, I haven't set up DDNS before, so do your own research, grain of salt and all that :)

From what I understand I think 1 port can only be open to 1 internal IP address. Which means I cannot have 192.168.1.222:80 and 192.168.1.223:80 right? Because the router won't know where to direct the incoming information. But what you're saying here is that I need to open 2 ports and assign them to the same internal IP address. Which I think I do know how to set this up in my router settings. My question are:
1) Do I need to do anything in FreeNAS setting ?
2) Also, I think everytime I want to access nextcloud (assuming I have all the port fowarding and ddns set up) I would have to type in haiau.cloud.com:443 or perhap haiau.cloud.com:80 (with the port at the end) ?
3) Is there a way for me to config to just enter haiau.cloud.com without entering the port number and still be able to get redirect to next cloud?

sorry if I used incorrect terminology
 
Last edited:

samuel-emrys

Contributor
Joined
Dec 14, 2018
Messages
136
From what I understand I think 1 port can only be open to 1 internal IP address. Which means I cannot have 192.168.1.222:80 and 192.168.1.223:80 right? Because the router won't know where to direct the incoming information
Correct. As Apollo mentioned, if you have another service that is also web facing, you will need to implement a reverse proxy to direct the traffic appropriately. This is not something I've implemented, so you'll have to do your own research on this one.


But what you're saying here is that I need to open 2 ports and assign them to the same internal IP address
port 80 is for http traffic, port 443 is for https traffic

Do I need to do anything in FreeNAS setting ?
As I mentioned in the last post, the settings that you need to configure are in your Nextcloud jail, and if you've followed the guide should already be configured. The relevant configuration is in the virtual host file for the site, i.e:
/usr/local/etc/apache24/Includes/haiau.cloud.com.conf

Also, I think everytime I want to access nextcloud (assuming I have all the port fowarding and ddns set up) I would have to type in haiau.cloud.com:443 or perhap haiau.cloud.com:80 (with the port at the end) ?
For these specific ports, no. These are the ports for HTTP and HTTPS respectively, so if you access the site via http://haiau.cloud.com you'll be sending traffic over port 80, and if you access it via https://haiau.cloud.com you'll be accessing it via port 443 (This is the default). If you wanted to access this site via a different port (either internally or externally), you would have to access it this way. If you wanted your router to receive the HTTPS request at port 7000, for example, you would access your site via https://haiau.cloud.com:7000.

Note that with the configuration I've provided, http requests are redirected to https, so all traffic should be over port 443. As I mentioned previously, port 80 is really just so you can renew your certbot certificate.

Is there a way for me to config to just enter haiau.cloud.com without entering the port number and still be able to get redirect to next cloud?
This should happen with the way I've discussed configuration in the guide, if you've run through the steps correctly
 
  • Like
Reactions: T_T

T_T

Explorer
Joined
Jul 24, 2018
Messages
64
Correct. As Apollo mentioned, if you have another service that is also web facing, you will need to implement a reverse proxy to direct the traffic appropriately. This is not something I've implemented, so you'll have to do your own research on this one.



port 80 is for http traffic, port 443 is for https traffic


As I mentioned in the last post, the settings that you need to configure are in your Nextcloud jail, and if you've followed the guide should already be configured. The relevant configuration is in the virtual host file for the site, i.e:
/usr/local/etc/apache24/Includes/haiau.cloud.com.conf


For these specific ports, no. These are the ports for HTTP and HTTPS respectively, so if you access the site via http://haiau.cloud.com you'll be sending traffic over port 80, and if you access it via https://haiau.cloud.com you'll be accessing it via port 443 (This is the default). If you wanted to access this site via a different port (either internally or externally), you would have to access it this way. If you wanted your router to receive the HTTPS request at port 7000, for example, you would access your site via https://haiau.cloud.com:7000.

Note that with the configuration I've provided, http requests are redirected to https, so all traffic should be over port 443. As I mentioned previously, port 80 is really just so you can renew your certbot certificate.


This should happen with the way I've discussed configuration in the guide, if you've run through the steps correctly

Thanks! Everything make sense now I'll give a try and I'll bring up more question as I need to. Once again, Thank you so so much for the guide and all the replies !!!
 

ezra

Contributor
Joined
Jan 15, 2015
Messages
124
Down right awsome! Thanks! Been using the official VM for quite a while. I just want everything inside jails! Took me just about 45 mins to install it with php72. Only had to install php72-imagick, no additional errors what so ever, great detailed guide.

One thing, they mention secure permissions, this is taken from the official VM and adjusted for this guide:
Please verify and perhaps add if you like. ( Tested and works on my part )

Code:
#!/bin/bash
NCPATH=/usr/local/www/nextcloud
NCDATA=/mnt/data

htuser='www'
htgroup='www'
rootuser='root'

printf "Creating possible missing Directories\n"
mkdir -p $NCPATH/data
mkdir -p $NCPATH/updater
mkdir -p $NCDATA

printf "chmod Files and Directories\n"
find ${NCPATH}/ -type f -print0 | xargs -0 chmod 0640
find ${NCPATH}/ -type d -print0 | xargs -0 chmod 0750

printf "chown Directories\n"
chown -R ${rootuser}:${htgroup} ${NCPATH}/
chown -R ${htuser}:${htgroup} ${NCPATH}/apps/
chown -R ${htuser}:${htgroup} ${NCPATH}/config/
chown -R ${htuser}:${htgroup} ${NCDATA}/
chown -R ${htuser}:${htgroup} ${NCPATH}/themes/
chown -R ${htuser}:${htgroup} ${NCPATH}/updater/

chmod +x ${NCPATH}/occ

printf "chmod/chown .htaccess\n"
if [ -f ${NCPATH}/.htaccess ]
then
    chmod 0644 ${NCPATH}/.htaccess
    chown ${rootuser}:${htgroup} ${NCPATH}/.htaccess
fi
if [ -f ${NCDATA}/.htaccess ]
then
    chmod 0644 ${NCDATA}/.htaccess
    chown ${rootuser}:${htgroup} ${NCDATA}/.htaccess
fi


Also anyone any speed optimizations? Its rather slow compared to the Bhyve VM i had running. Suppose its apache/php related...
I'll follow up if i have something.

Thanks again.

Ps, also cant get the postfix to work with SSL instead of TLS, will read the docs later on. If anyone already did, please let me know.

Edit:

DDOS protection by mod evasive:

Code:
pkg install ap24-mod_evasive


Code:
sudo mkdir /var/log/mod_evasive

sudo chown -R www:www /var/log/mod_evasive



Uncomment in /usr/local/etc/apache24/httpd.conf:
Code:
LoadModule evasive20_module   libexec/apache24/mod_evasive20.so


Add config:
Code:
nano /usr/local/etc/apache24/modules.d/010_mod_evasive.conf


Paste:
Code:
DOSHashTableSize 2048
DOSPageCount 20  # maximum number of requests for the same page
DOSSiteCount 300  # total number of requests for any object by the same client IP on the same listener
DOSPageInterval 1.0 # interval for the page count threshold
DOSSiteInterval 1.0  # interval for the site count threshold
DOSBlockingPeriod 10.0 # time that a client IP will be blocked for
DOSLogDir /var/log/mod_evasive


Code:
service apache24 restart


Some more security related stuff:

PLEASE TEST BEFORE USING IN PRODUCTION
Add to vhost.conf

Code:
    # Disable HTTP TRACE method.
    # Disable HTTP TRACE method.
    TraceEnable off
    # Disable HTTP TRACK method.
    RewriteEngine On
    RewriteCond %{REQUEST_METHOD} ^TRACK
    RewriteRule .* - [R=405,L]

    # The following lines prevent .htaccess and .htpasswd files from being
    # viewed by Web clients.
    <Files ".ht*">
    Require all denied
    </Files>

    <Directory /usr/local/www/nextcloud>
    Options Indexes FollowSymLinks
    AllowOverride All
    Require all granted
    Satisfy Any
    </Directory>

    <IfModule mod_dav.c>
    Dav off
    </IfModule>


Might be worth looking into setting up a fpm socket instead of via ports like with redis:
https://github.com/nextcloud/vm/blob/master/nextcloud_install_production.sh#L226

Cant get it to work so far.

As far as speed goes, i've upped these settings in /usr/local/etc/php-fpm.d/www.conf

pm.max_children = 20
pm.start_servers = 8
pm.min_spare_servers = 4
pm.max_spare_servers = 20

Seems to work a bit, no idea if these are sane settings.
 
Last edited:

samuel-emrys

Contributor
Joined
Dec 14, 2018
Messages
136
One thing, they mention secure permissions, this is taken from the official VM and adjusted for this guide:
Please verify and perhaps add if you like. ( Tested and works on my part )
This is probably a good idea. I checked the permissions for the directories as they currently are, and they're mostly 755 or 770, depending on the directory. I'll add this to my to-do list to update, cheers for pointing it out.
Also anyone any speed optimizations? Its rather slow compared to the Bhyve VM i had running. Suppose its apache/php related...
I'll follow up if i have something.
Most of the speed optimisations are through the use of caching services like Redis; if you're up and running I assume this is working for you? Otherwise, you can tweak the php-fpm configuration to try to improve your performance. The php-fpm configuration file is located at /usr/local/etc/php-fpm.conf. A couple of posts that I found discussing performance tweaks: [1] [2] [3]. I'm interested to know how you go! You could compare these settings with what's in the equivalent config file in your bhyve VM. I haven't personally had any performance issues though
Ps, also can't get the postfix to work with SSL instead of TLS, will read the docs later on. If anyone already did, please let me know.
Just be aware that SSL is a less secure protocol than TLS. This appears to have exceptions when it comes to mail in that the terminology is not all that precise; SSL refers to SMTPS SSL-or-TLS and not just SSL. Make sure that doing this does what you want to achieve.
 

ezra

Contributor
Joined
Jan 15, 2015
Messages
124
Great, i'll read up on it tomorrow, thanks again!

Good catch on the tls/ssl will figure it out what the issue is!

Speed is alright at this time, just some near timeouts, but when i click again on a certain link it loads, must be something else.
I'm running it with all the suggestions posted above in the vhost config, its solid!
 

Zwck

Patron
Joined
Oct 27, 2016
Messages
371
Hey Guys,

I just installed 15.0.2.0 from the official plugin repository, however I get some warnings within a psuedo working NC installation, namely:

  • PHP does not seem to be setup properly to query system environment variables. The test with getenv("PATH") only returns an empty response. Please check the installation documentation ↗ for PHP configuration notes and the PHP configuration of your server, especially when using php-fpm.
  • Some columns in the database are missing a conversion to big int. Due to the fact that changing column types on big tables could take some time they were not changed automatically. By running 'occ db:convert-filecache-bigint' those pending changes could be applied manually. This operation needs to be made while the instance is offline. For further details read the documentation page about this.
    • filecache.mtime
    • filecache.storage_mtime
Is this normal after a fresh installation
 

samuel-emrys

Contributor
Joined
Dec 14, 2018
Messages
136
Hey Guys,

I just installed 15.0.2.0 from the official plugin repository, however I get some warnings within a psuedo working NC installation, namely:

  • PHP does not seem to be setup properly to query system environment variables. The test with getenv("PATH") only returns an empty response. Please check the installation documentation ↗ for PHP configuration notes and the PHP configuration of your server, especially when using php-fpm.
  • Some columns in the database are missing a conversion to big int. Due to the fact that changing column types on big tables could take some time they were not changed automatically. By running 'occ db:convert-filecache-bigint' those pending changes could be applied manually. This operation needs to be made while the instance is offline. For further details read the documentation page about this.
    • filecache.mtime
    • filecache.storage_mtime
Is this normal after a fresh installation
Hi Zwck, this isn't the thread for the Nextcloud plugin. This thread deals with the manual installation as per the guide I've authored. I've never used the plugin and so can't really help support it. As for whether these errors are normal after a fresh installation; my guess is that the second one is. You'll have to run the suggested command inside the jail to upgrade the database. As for the first error, I'm not sure what could have caused this.
 

Kungfooed

Cadet
Joined
Jul 6, 2019
Messages
2
@samuel-emrys @dureal99d
I may just be dumb but how do I get past this?
Do I manually create folders or did I miss something, this is the third time I have tried following this and dureal's guide with same results.
Code:
src component not installed, skipped
Installing updates... done.


iocage start nextcloud
nextcloud is already running!

Code:
iocage fstab -a nextcloud "/mnt/Data1/files  /mnt/files  nullfs  rw  0  0"
Destination: /mnt/Data1/iocage/jails/nextcloud/root/mnt/files does not exist or is not a directory.
Source: /mnt/Data1/files does not exist!


Any help here is greatly appreciated!
 
Top